Weather
Survey
  1. The required database for information disclosure?
Tashkent region

Notaries

Olmalik city

Olmalik city № 1

Parpiyeva Gulnora Hamziyayevna

A.Temur street 30,Olmalik city.

0-370-61-41-512

Olmalik city № 2

Vacant

Ulugbek st , Olmalik city.

0-370-61-31-499

Olmalik city № 3

Isakjanova Guzal Turdaliyevna

SH.Rashidov st, 23, Olmalik city,

0-370-61-41-828

Olmalik city № 4

Sharipov Abdukhalil Nematovich

Ulugbek st, 9-72, Olmalik city.

0-370-61-327-66

Olmalik city № 5

Mahmudova Zebinisa Aripjanovna

Ulugbek st, 9-72, Olmalik city.

0-370-61-3-27-66

Angren city

Angren city №1

Baymakov Abdurashid Allaberdiyevich

Khusanova Safiya Rakhmanovna

G.Ergashev street, 18, Angren city

0-370-66-22-797

0-370-66-23-463

Angren city №2

Isakjanov Abdurashid Isakjanovich

Yangiobod street, 14-14, Angren city.

0-370-66-27-372

Angren city №3

Vacant

0-370-75-64-945

Angren city №4

Karimova Barno Muminovna

Navoiy street, 14-1, Angren city.

0-370-66-2-37-15

Bekobod city

Bekobod city №4

Sharipova Gulzira Hashimjanova

Istiklol street, home 15, 1st floor, Bekobod city.

0-370-91-22-709

Chirchik city

Chirchik city №1

Chumarina Rimma Asvatovna

Abdulganiyeva Leviza Narimanovna

Home 19, 1st floor, P.Yusupov st, Chirchik city

0-370-71-51-194

0-370-71-50-679

Chirchik city №2

Rahmonov Bakhtiyor Ergashvayevich

Home 19, 1st floor, P.Yusupov st, Chirchik city

0-370-71-50-679

Chirchik city №3

Zufarova Mukarram Khashimovna

Kangli street, Chirchik city.

0-370-71-95-846

Chirchik city №4

Khayrulin Bakhodir

Kangli street, Chirchik city.

Chirchik city №5

Hakberdiyeva Rano Kurbanovna.

Home 10, Istiqbol street, Chirchik city.

Yangiyul district

Yangiyul district №1

Fakirova Gulbakhor Alimkulovna

Tadjibayeva Alma Abdukaripovna

Home-6, Ibn Sino street Yangiyul district.

0-370-60-22-642

0-370-60-21-137

Yangiyul district №2

Kamilova Muhabbat Nuriddinovna

Home-10, Sh.Rashidov street, Yangiyul district.

0-370-60-655-71

Yangiyul district №3

Kurbanova Raziya Mamirovna

Toshkent street, Yangiyul district.

0-370-60-35-522

Yangiyul district №4

Shamirzayeva Sayora Zukurovna

Home-46, Uzumzor street, Yangiyul district

0-370-60-24-081

Yangiyul district №5

Komilov Sardor Gofurovich

Flat 2, Home 42 Toshkent street, Yangiyul district.

Yangiyul district №6

Tashtanova Kumri Hakimovna

Home 52, Toshkent street, Yangiyul district.

Okkurgan district

Okkurgan district №1

Muhammadjonova Shohida Muhammadjanovna

Home 183, Hamza street, Okkurgan city.

0-370-55-21-364

Ohanagaron district

Ohangaron district №1

Mirolimov Shuhrat Mirsoatovich

Home-1A, 4-microdistrict, Ohangaron district.

0-370-64-51-712

Ohangaron district №2

Sharipov Farrukh Abdukhalilovich

Holmuhammedov street, Ohangaron district

0-370-64-51-071

Bekobod district

Bekobod district №1

Kodirova Muhabbat Meliyrvna

Apartment 5, Home 24, U.Nosir street, Zafar city.

0-370-93-52-230

Bustanlik district

Bustanlik district№1

Duysenova Zemzegul Anarkulovna

Home-2, Lutfiy street, Gazalkent city.

0-370-74-22-920

Bustanlik district№2

Vacant

Home-2, Lutfiy street, Gazalkent city.

0-370-74-22-920

Bustanlik district№3

Vacant

0-370-74-22-920

Buka district

Buka district №1

Vacant

Buka district№2

Yokubova Shakhnoza Hakimovna

Apartment 3, Home 14, Uzbekisan street, Buka district.

8-370-57-36-015

Zangiota district

Zangiota district №1

Vacant

2nd floor, home 44, Ohunboboyev street, Eshonguzar, Zangiota district.
0-371-270-77-91

Madaminova Nigora Kuchkarovna

0-370-97-52-461

Samarkhodjayeva Lola Abdukarimovna

0-370-97-53-838

Zangiota district №2

Vacant

Ikramova Nazokat Sultanovna

Uzgarish , Zangiota district.

Zangiota district №3

Abdurazzakova Dilobar Khurshidovna

2nd floor, Home-44, Ohunboboyev street, Eshonguzar, Zangiota district.

0-371-215-03-30

Zangiota district №4

Hodjayeva Guzal Bilyalovna

Halka yuli, Eshonguzarm Zangiota district.

287-35-46

Zangiota district №5

Djalilov Umidjon Tursunovich

Home 21A, Oybek street, Zangiota district.

95-196-88-22

Zangiota district №6

Pulatov Habibulla Daminovich

Nazarbek street, Nazarbek, Zangiota district.

Zangiota district №7

Osmanova Zulfiye Enverovna

Zangiota mahllya, Zangiota district.

95-170-09-44

Zangiota district №8

Ahmedjanov Husanjon Olimjonovich

Zangiota district №9

Bekbayev, Ulugbek, Sunnatovich

Toshkent circle road, Honobod, Zangiota district.

Zangiota district №10

Tashmuhammedova Shoira Agzamovna

Home-8, K.Gofurov street, Keles city, Zangiota district.

0-370-96-50-380

Zangiota district №11

Yuldasheva Zilola Alovutdinovna

Bekbaraka trade centre, Katortol, Zangiota district.

Zangiota district №12

Musakova Zulfiya

Home 8, K.Gofurov street, Keles city, Zangiota district.

0-370-96-50-380

Zangiota district №13

Yusupov Shuhrat Azizovich

Zangiota district № 14

Vacant

Kibray district

Kibray district №1

Tuychiyeva Shakhnoza Dilshadovna

Durmon post office, Matkobilov, Kibray district.

286-08-67

Abdusalyamova Gulnoza Bakhodirovna

0-371-286-08-67

Husainova Guzal Mirislamovna

0-371-286-08-67

Mubarakov Anvar Kholmurataliyevich

0-371-286-08-67

Kibray district №2

Turabekov Sherzod Shavkatovich

Baytikurgan mahallya, Kibray district

Kibray district №3

Askarov Doniyorkhuja Ismoilovich

266-23-34

Kuyichirchik district

Kuyichirchik district №1

vacant

Home-2, Suvorova street, Dustobod city, Kuyichirchik district.

0-370-56-73-349

Kuyichirchik district №2

Sotvoldiyec Rejavali Rojiyevich

0-370-56-72-936

Parkent district

Parkent district №1

vacant

Navoiy street, Parkent city.

0-370-72-23-775

Parkent district № 2

Mahkamov Bakhtiyor

0-370-72-22-199

Piskent district

Piskent district

Niyazov Umid Irismatovich

Bobur street, Piskent district

0-370-54-52-830

Urtachirchik district

Urtachirchik district № 1

Turgunov Zafar Bakhtiyorovich

Home 115, Toshkent street, Tuytepa city.

0-370-76-21-533

Urtachirchik district № 2

Hoshimova Mashkhura Abdurakhmonovna

Home 69, Toshkent raod street, Tuytepa city.

Chinoz district

Chinoz district №1

Karimov Bakhtiyor Kosimovich

Home 1, Smarkand street, chinoz city.

0-370-59-31-462

Chinoz district №2

Khatamova Gulirukh Farkhadovna

0-370-59-31-706

Yukorichirchik district

Yukorichirchik district №2

Gaitova Hatiryam Molotovna

Home 78, Mustakillik street, Yangibozor.

0-370-98-31-007

Khamidova Mukhabbat Khamidovna

0-370-98-32-478


  • 1918